Tournament Season

Federació Catalana de Billar

Tournament Season: 2017/2018

These are the overall player records for this season’s events. You can click on any column heading to sort in the order you choose.

PlayerMatches wonMatches LostFrames wonFrames LostSemi finalistRunner upWinnerRating
Joan Gasques1011233310162.0%
Aleix Melià175491741175.6%
José Remón1104230000
Paco Ruano67162311042.9%
Daniel Soler2119280000
Stoycho Ivanov56151811047.1%
Marius Petrea51421351000
David Alcoberro8217112100
Daan Leyssen12437102020
Salvador María71221260000
Jorge Martin7421142100
Paco Rodriguez4412151000
Klaas Desot601131010