Tournament Season

Federació Catalana de Billar

Tournament Season: 2016/2017

These are the overall player records for this season’s events. You can click on any column heading to sort in the order you choose.

PlayerMatches wonMatches LostFrames wonFrames LostSemi finalistRunner upWinnerRating
Joan Gasques7919261000
Daan Leyssen262841552374.0%
Marc Codina91024260000
Salvador María101725462000
Aleix Melià10223721064.7%
Jorge Martin206592941173.2%
Paco Ruano14390000
Aram Bernaus278191000
Juan González376170000
Daniel Soler61118330000
Marius Petrea101121302100
Oscar Gracian5412101000
Juan David Salom359150000
Stoycho Ivanov171342413110
Enrique Torrisco050100000
Jordi Zaragoza152100000
Guillem Edo052100000
Paco Rodriguez171246343010
Alex Domingo052100000
José Remón598161000
Ferran Segura297160000
Albert Melià13690000
Francisco Domingues8227152110
Hicham Chair22771000