Tournament Season

Federació Catalana de Billar

Tournament Season: 2013/2014

These are the overall player records for this season’s events. You can click on any column heading to sort in the order you choose.

PlayerMatches wonMatches LostFrames wonFrames LostSemi finalistRunner upWinnerRating
Alonso Villalaz166432353256.9%
Aleix Melià218553172059.8%
Javier López03160000
Marc Codina129322330057.1%
Gerard Comas71015250000
Jorge Martin16139740368.1%
Stoycho Ivanov158392520146.4%
Joaquim Vallès275170000
Javier Gómez357100000
Daniel Soler265130000
Adrià Folia8917221000
Jordi Hernández3119220000
Carles Sánchez071140000
José Miguel Jiménez346100000
Pau Vela03160000
José Remón6513111000
Joan Gasques13360000
Paco Rodriguez87181710153.7%
Óscar Muñoz57121500054.3%
Edwin Collado59141900018.8%
Klaas Desot167392552165.0%
Jorge Romero13270000
Paco Ruano6815171000
Francisco Domingues22671000
Salvador María75171211044.4%
Jordi Zaragoza11220000
Daan Leyssen11320000
Enrique Torrisco172150000
Dani Romero254110000
Frank Paulo256110000